.
Malawi flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Chitedze

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Chitedze. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Chitedze with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,5164,049
BustAfghanistan 6,0323,748
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,2583,889
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,8684,268
FarahAfghanistan 5,9823,718
GardizAfghanistan 6,4994,039
GhazniAfghanistan 6,4424,003
HeratAfghanistan 6,1533,824
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,6274,118
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,6434,128
KabulAfghanistan 6,5764,086
KandaharAfghanistan 6,1153,800
KhostAfghanistan 6,5214,053
KunduzAfghanistan 6,7374,187
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,4434,004
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,6434,128
North SalangAfghanistan 6,6294,119
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2723,897
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,5594,076
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,2123,860
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,8403,629
ShkoderAlbania 6,4013,978
TiranaAlbania 6,3143,923
VloreAlbania 6,2283,870
AdrarAlgeria 5,9113,673
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,4734,023
AlgiersAlgeria 6,4754,023
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,2653,893
BatnaAlgeria 6,2323,873
BecharAlgeria 6,3423,941
BejaiaAlgeria 6,3833,967
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,2263,869
BiskraAlgeria 6,1723,836
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,5053,421
ChlefAlgeria 6,5314,059
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,2683,895
DjanetAlgeria 4,9983,106
DjelfaAlgeria 6,2913,909
El GoleaAlgeria 5,9473,696
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,9983,727
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,0563,763
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,8613,642
In AmenasAlgeria 5,3413,319
In SalahAlgeria 5,6823,531
MilianaAlgeria 6,4904,033
OranAlgeria 6,5894,094
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,5473,447
SkikdaAlgeria 6,3113,922
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,1143,178
TebessaAlgeria 6,1153,800
TimimounAlgeria 5,9943,725
TindoufAlgeria 6,4584,013
TouggourtAlgeria 5,9943,725
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,8819,868
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,1094,418
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0864,403
HuamboAngola 1,9391,205
LuandaAngola 2,2941,426
LuenaAngola 1,507936
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,3151,439
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,8005,468
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,6375,367
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,6515,376
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,0234,986
ByrdAntarctica 9,4485,871
DavisAntarctica 6,8294,244
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,7705,450
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,3905,835
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3155,788
AzulArgentina 9,3855,832
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5315,923
BarilocheArgentina 10,1846,328
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,3205,792
CeresArgentina 9,7626,066
ChamicalArgentina 10,1486,306
ChepesArgentina 10,1456,304
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7376,050
ConcordiaArgentina 9,3595,816
CórdobaArgentina 9,9296,170
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9236,166
CorrientesArgentina 9,5275,920
EsquelArgentina 10,1146,285
EzeizaArgentina 9,3195,791
FormosaArgentina 9,5085,908
General PicoArgentina 9,7546,061
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,3725,824
JuninArgentina 9,5385,927
La PlataArgentina 9,2595,754
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,3486,430
La RiojaArgentina 10,2296,357
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7676,070
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9076,156
Las LomitasArgentina 9,7776,076
Malarg EArgentina 10,2646,378
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,9886,207
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1625,694
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,7006,028
MendozaArgentina 10,2946,397
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,2906,394
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,3505,810
NeuquenArgentina 10,0206,227
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,5115,910
OranArgentina 10,1896,331
ParanaArgentina 9,5745,949
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,3175,790
PehuajoArgentina 9,5885,958
PergaminoArgentina 9,5255,919
PigeArgentina 9,5815,954
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,8886,144
PosadasArgentina 9,2605,754
PresidenciaArgentina 9,7116,035
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,3896,456
Punta IndioArgentina 9,1955,714
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,6886,020
ReconquistaArgentina 9,5705,947
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8756,137
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,6596,002
RivadaviaArgentina 10,0196,226
RosarioArgentina 9,5705,947
SaltaArgentina 10,2506,369
San AntonioArgentina 9,7136,036
San LuisArgentina 10,0596,251
San RafaelArgentina 10,1956,335
Santa RosaArgentina 9,7736,073
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,0456,242
SarmientoArgentina 9,8646,130
TrelewArgentina 9,6515,997
TucumanArgentina 10,1606,313
UshuaiaArgentina 9,4875,895
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9926,209
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,9236,166
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,9586,188
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,1313,810
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,2803,281
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4286,480
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6055,347
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,3946,459
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2726,383
AmberleyAustralia 11,9877,449
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,2787,008
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0367,479
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3895,834
CairnsAustralia 11,8127,340
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,3047,024
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3715,202
CedunaAustralia 10,1046,279
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,4657,125
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,1496,928
Cobar MoAustralia 11,2026,961
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,6647,248
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8857,385
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,8556,124
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5826,576
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4406,487
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8354,247
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,4037,086
East SaleAustralia 11,0016,836
Esperance (po)Australia 8,9895,586
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9905,587
EssendonAustralia 10,8416,737
ForrestAustralia 9,6345,986
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,2476,989
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4085,225
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,8126,097
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9396,176
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,7986,710
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,7826,700
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,5057,149
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0145,601
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,8396,735
LavertonAustralia 10,8246,726
LearmonthAustralia 8,4625,258
LongreachAustralia 11,4067,088
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,4077,088
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3077,648
Low HeadAustralia 10,8326,731
Mackay MoAustralia 11,9747,441
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,8316,731
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0525,625
MeekatharraAustralia 8,8205,481
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,8396,735
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,8436,738
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,7616,687
Mount GambierAustralia 10,5066,529
Mount IsaAustralia 11,0496,866
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1638,180
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,3177,032
Nowra RanAustralia 11,4307,103
NuriootpaAustralia 10,4886,517
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5765,329
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4146,471
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4805,269
Port HedlandAustralia 8,9625,569
RichmondAustralia 11,5197,158
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9917,451
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,5347,167
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,5417,172
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5576,560
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,5576,560
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,6817,259
TibooburraAustralia 10,9526,806
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8177,343
WaggaAustralia 11,1696,941
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8284,243
WilliamtownAustralia 11,6487,238
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,2547,615
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9875,585
WoomeraAustralia 10,4176,473
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0636,253
GrazAustria 7,0184,361
InnsbruckAustria 7,1634,451
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0134,358
LinzAustria 7,1814,462
SalzburgAustria 7,1694,455
ViennaAustria 7,1284,429
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1254,427
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,1523,823
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,0433,755
GancaAzerbaijan 6,2193,864
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,2473,882
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,2243,868
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8095,474
LerwickUk 8,8095,474
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,2853,906
QubaAzerbaijan 6,3423,941
SakiAzerbaijan 6,2943,911
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,1653,831
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,2673,894
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,3573,950
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,1523,823
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,0733,774
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,2293,871
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,3313,934
Horta, FaialAzores 8,7065,410
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,4395,244
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,9465,559
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,7617,930
MuharraqBahrain 4,8393,007
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5174,671
DhakaBangladesh 7,4614,636
CharnocksBarbados 10,6846,639
BrestBelarus 7,4124,606
GomelBelarus 7,3864,590
GrodnoBelarus 7,5704,704
MinskBelarus 7,5734,706
MogilevBelarus 7,5624,699
VitebskBelarus 7,7054,788
BrusselsBelgium 7,7454,813
D’UccleBelgium 7,7454,813
OstendeBelgium 7,8384,871
Belize CityBelize 13,8118,583
BeninBenin 4,1232,562
BohiconBenin 4,2032,612
CotonouBenin 4,1232,562
KandiBenin 4,3882,727
NatitingouBenin 4,4672,776
ParakouBenin 4,2942,669
SaveBenin 4,2222,623
BermudaBermuda 11,6047,211
La PazBolivia 10,7866,702
Santa CruzBolivia 10,2366,361
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,6154,111
FrancistownBotswana 1,034642
MaunBotswana 1,274792
TshaneBotswana 1,6631,033
AimoresBrazil 7,9194,921
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7874,839
AltamiraBrazil 9,4735,886
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,9326,172
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1935,091
ApodiBrazil 7,8564,882
AracajuBrazil 7,6554,757
AracuaiBrazil 8,0705,015
AragarcasBrazil 9,1555,689
AraxaBrazil 8,5245,297
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7134,793
BageBrazil 8,9945,589
BambuiBrazil 8,4185,231
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1675,075
BarbalhaBrazil 7,9784,957
BarcelosBrazil 10,6886,641
BarraBrazil 8,3065,162
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,6655,385
BarreirasBrazil 8,4785,268
BelémBrazil 9,1165,665
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2085,100
BelterraBrazil 9,7846,080
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,4545,253
Bom JesusBrazil 8,6995,406
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,2855,148
BrasiliaBrazil 8,7075,411
BrevesBrazil 9,3285,796
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9004,909
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,9634,948
CabroboBrazil 7,9534,942
CaceresBrazil 9,7186,039
CaetiteBrazil 8,1845,085
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6124,730
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,2915,774
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,9825,581
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,3265,174
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1025,035
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7644,825
CaparaoBrazil 7,9844,962
CapinopolisBrazil 8,8145,477
CaratingaBrazil 8,0264,987
CaravelasBrazil 7,7594,822
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,3195,169
CarolinaBrazil 8,8565,503
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,7315,426
CataguasesBrazil 8,0555,006
CatalaoBrazil 8,6575,380
CatanduvaBrazil 8,7015,407
CaxiasBrazil 8,4755,266
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,7635,446
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,5994,722
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1095,039
ChapecoBrazil 8,9415,556
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,6966,025
CipoBrazil 7,8094,852
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,0285,610
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1725,078
CordeiroBrazil 8,0114,978
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4245,235
CorumbaBrazil 9,6205,978
CoximBrazil 9,3545,813
CrateusBrazil 8,1785,082
CuiabaBrazil 9,5695,946
CuritibaBrazil 8,6465,373
DiamantinaBrazil 8,2045,098
DiamantinoBrazil 9,6335,986
DouradosBrazil 9,2695,760
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1335,054
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,8625,507
EspinosaBrazil 8,1865,087
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3214,550
FloraniaBrazil 7,7394,809
FlorestaBrazil 7,8694,890
FlorianoBrazil 8,3915,215
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5385,306
FormosaBrazil 8,6505,375
FortalezaBrazil 7,9914,965
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,1685,697
FrancaBrazil 8,5565,317
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6424,749
GoianiaBrazil 8,8265,484
GoiasBrazil 8,9355,552
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0204,984
GrajauBrazil 8,7855,459
GuairaBrazil 9,1685,697
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0204,984
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8084,852
IbiriteBrazil 8,2185,107
IguatuBrazil 8,0014,972
IlheusBrazil 7,7934,842
ImperatrizBrazil 8,9055,534
IndaialBrazil 8,6145,353
IpameriBrazil 8,6905,400
IraiBrazil 9,0005,592
IreceBrazil 8,1625,072
ItaberabaBrazil 7,9834,960
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,1466,305
ItaitubaBrazil 9,8526,122
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,1335,054
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9754,956
ItapevaBrazil 8,6365,367
ItirucuBrazil 7,9144,918
ItuacuBrazil 8,0495,002
IvinhemaBrazil 9,1785,703
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,7615,444
JacobinaBrazil 8,0154,981
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8754,893
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5054,664
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,4825,271
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1165,043
LavrasBrazil 8,2945,154
LencoisBrazil 8,0835,023
LinharesBrazil 7,8174,857
LondrinaBrazil 8,8785,517
MacapaBrazil 9,4355,863
MacauBrazil 7,7444,812
MaceioBrazil 7,5374,683
MachadoBrazil 8,3795,207
ManausBrazil 10,3176,411
MarabaBrazil 9,0885,647
MaringaBrazil 8,9545,564
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,7086,032
Monte AzulBrazil 8,1775,081
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9074,913
MonteiroBrazil 7,7244,800
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,2615,134
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9344,930
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0955,030
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0244,986
ObidosBrazil 9,8646,130
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6494,753
ParacatuBrazil 8,5655,322
ParanaBrazil 8,7705,450
ParanaguaBrazil 8,5705,326
ParanaibaBrazil 8,9585,567
ParintinsBrazil 9,9766,199
ParnaibaBrazil 8,3525,190
Passo FundoBrazil 8,8975,528
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,5005,282
PaulistanaBrazil 8,1565,068
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8134,855
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0044,974
PeixeBrazil 8,8565,503
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0575,007
PicosBrazil 8,2195,107
PiraiBrazil 8,1575,069
PirenopolisBrazil 8,8145,477
PompeuBrazil 8,3315,177
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,3505,810
Porto De MozBrazil 9,5155,913
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,8085,473
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,5776,572
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7495,437
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,8935,526
PosseBrazil 8,5795,331
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,0304,990
RecifeBrazil 7,4884,653
RemansoBrazil 8,2255,111
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,9526,805
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0785,020
Rio NegroBrazil 8,6865,398
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,9715,575
SalvadorBrazil 7,7694,828
Santa MariaBrazil 8,9915,587
SantaremBrazil 9,7636,067
SantosBrazil 8,3795,207
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,5735,327
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,3595,816
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,8754,893
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,6565,379
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,1455,683
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2805,145
Sao LuisBrazil 8,6385,368
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8064,851
São PauloBrazil 8,4175,231
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,5495,313
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,0686,878
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0014,972
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8454,875
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,2495,126
SobralBrazil 8,1815,084
SoureBrazil 9,1455,683
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,4525,252
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8805,518
SurubimBrazil 7,5804,710
TaguatingaBrazil 8,6255,359
TarauacaBrazil 11,3207,034
TauaBrazil 8,1305,052
TefeBrazil 10,8146,720
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9944,968
TeresinaBrazil 8,4125,227
TiriosBrazil 10,0226,228
TorresBrazil 8,6205,357
TracuateuaBrazil 8,9615,568
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,9875,584
TriunfoBrazil 7,8404,872
TucuruiBrazil 9,1915,711
TuriacuBrazil 8,7785,455
UaupesBrazil 11,1676,939
UbatubaBrazil 8,2625,134
UberabaBrazil 8,6215,357
VassourasBrazil 8,1385,057
VicosaBrazil 8,0825,022
VitoriaBrazil 7,8304,865
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9824,960
Ze DocaBrazil 8,7405,431
BurgasBulgaria 6,3123,922
LomBulgaria 6,5134,047
PlevenBulgaria 6,4464,006
PlovdivBulgaria 6,3083,920
SadovoBulgaria 6,3033,917
SandanskiBulgaria 6,2663,894
SofiaBulgaria 6,3843,967
VarnaBulgaria 6,3853,968
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,8563,017
BurundiBurundi 1,277794
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,3475,187
SiemreapCambodia 8,3085,162
BatouriCameroon 2,9541,836
DoualaCameroon 3,3092,056
GarouaCameroon 3,4232,127
MamfeCameroon 3,4672,154
MarouaCameroon 3,4572,148
NgaoundereCameroon 3,2452,017
NkoundjaCameroon 3,3382,074
YaoundeCameroon 3,1431,953
YokoCameroon 3,1981,987
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,5449,659
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,4989,631
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9288,655
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,0646,876
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,6357,230
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,4878,381
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,7258,529
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,2417,607
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,4759,617
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,2458,231
Banff, AbCanada 15,0439,348
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,8617,992
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,1816,948
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,9729,304
Bissett, MbCanada 13,9088,643
Blue River, BcCanada 15,1399,408
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,7297,910
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,4099,575
Brandon, MbCanada 14,2338,845
Broadview, SkCanada 14,3738,932
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,7577,306
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,5869,686
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,4726,508
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,1859,436
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,3808,315
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,9729,304
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,2418,228
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,5829,683
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,6547,242
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,8787,381
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,0737,502
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,5918,446
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,6169,704
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,5799,681
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,3007,022
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,2979,505
Chapais, QcCanada 12,5137,775
Charlo, NbCanada 11,8957,392
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,6417,234
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,6417,234
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,5539,665
Chatham, NbCanada 11,8247,348
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,0658,119
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,7437,918
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,7627,309
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,4518,359
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,5808,439
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,9227,408
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,5399,035
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,0018,079
Comox, BcCanada 15,5899,687
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,6858,504
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,6947,888
Coronation, AbCanada 14,7699,178
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,1789,432
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,2837,012
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,1798,811
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,8589,233
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,8899,252
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,2546,993
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,0517,489
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,3467,672
Dryden, OnCanada 13,7638,553
Earlton, OnCanada 12,8908,010
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,7829,185
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,7499,165
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,7599,171
Edson, AbCanada 14,8939,255
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,5509,663
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,6448,478
Estevan, SkCanada 14,4618,986
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,4289,587
Eureka, NtCanada 12,0917,514
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,0818,750
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,2488,854
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,4168,958
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,6549,106
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,9479,288
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,3388,910
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,1828,813
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,8349,218
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,4738,994
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,9117,401
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,9007,395
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,9987,455
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,0466,864
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,6028,452
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,6219,707
Golden, BcCanada 15,1039,385
Goose, NfCanada 11,5177,157
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,1388,164
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,8589,233
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,7687,313
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,5577,182
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,7649,175
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,6597,245
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,6587,244
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,9698,059
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,5157,155
Harrow, OnCanada 13,2258,218
Hay River, NtCanada 14,2528,857
Hope, BcCanada 15,4759,616
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4128,334
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,5867,821
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,9058,641
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,9987,455
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,4607,743
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,7029,136
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,3139,515
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,0598,115
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,0628,117
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,3279,525
Kenora, OnCanada 13,8738,621
Kingston, OnCanada 12,6927,887
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,8188,587
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,6188,462
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,0307,476
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,4827,756
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,2378,847
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,2608,240
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,5118,396
Langara, BcCanada 15,3899,563
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,3568,299
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,0129,328
London, OnCanada 13,0698,121
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,2037,583
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,9148,647
Lytton, BcCanada 15,4049,572
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,6307,849
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,6307,848
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,9229,273
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,4368,971
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,4799,619
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,8759,244
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,5729,677
Moncton, NbCanada 11,7597,307
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,0367,479
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,4347,727
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,4617,743
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,5569,045
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,8948,012
Morden, MbCanada 14,1478,791
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,8988,015
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,6257,224
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,6009,694
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,5817,196
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,2137,590
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1228,775
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,5529,043
North Bay, OnCanada 12,8908,010
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,6117,837
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,6107,836
Peace River, AbCanada 14,7119,142
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,7757,939
Penticton, BcCanada 15,3799,557
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,7337,913
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,8337,974
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,5358,411
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,6279,711
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,3577,057
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,5909,688
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,1258,777
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,3838,938
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 15,1199,395
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,3249,522
Princeton, BcCanada 14,3178,897
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,5797,817
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,2747,627
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,1919,440
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,8849,249
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,7838,565
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,4939,006
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,4979,009
Resolute, NtCanada 12,5797,816
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15,1889,438
Roberval, QcCanada 12,3347,665
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,3697,065
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,9189,270
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,8477,362
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,4649,610
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,4437,732
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,8377,356
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,5089,016
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,2738,248
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,9407,420
Scott, SkCanada 14,6119,079
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,8977,393
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,6547,242
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,3007,643
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,8698,618
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,7638,552
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,6958,510
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,6799,122
Smithers, BcCanada 15,1799,432
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,3277,038
Summerside, PeCanada 11,6967,268
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,6849,125
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,6919,129
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,4047,087
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,8477,983
Terrace, BcCanada 15,2559,480
Teslin, YtCanada 14,7619,172
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,0858,752
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,1838,813
Thompson, MbCanada 13,8048,578
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,5768,436
Timmins, OnCanada 13,0008,078
Tofino, BcCanada 15,6839,745
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,9218,029
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,9398,040
Trenton, OnCanada 12,7677,934
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,4268,343
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,4797,133
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,0788,748
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,7457,920
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,5659,672
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,6959,132
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,6449,100
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,6259,709
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,6649,734
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,9457,423
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,0028,079
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,6899,128
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,7379,158
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,0428,105
Windsor, OnCanada 13,2268,219
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,0578,735
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,3908,942
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,8537,365
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0688,742
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,3178,897
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0404,375
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,1434,439
SalCape Verde 7,0904,406
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,6381,639
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,9521,834
AbecheChad 3,4002,113
FayaChad 3,8942,420
MoundouChad 3,1691,969
N’DjamenaChad 3,5552,209
AntofagastaChile 10,7766,696
AricaChile 10,9436,800
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0396,238
ChicoChile 10,0136,222
ChillanChile 10,4316,482
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,5096,530
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,6226,600
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1546,310
Curico-General FreireChile 10,4256,478
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,8526,743
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,9438,664
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,4555,875
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,6136,595
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,3546,434
ParronChile 10,4036,465
Puerto AysenChile 10,1326,296
Puerto MonttChile 10,3236,415
Punta ArenasChile 9,7086,033
QuinteroChile 10,5136,533
SantiagoChile 10,4346,484
SewellChile 10,3856,453
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,3946,459
ValdiviaChile 10,4016,463
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,3156,410
VallenarChile 10,5576,560
ValparaisoChile 10,4886,517
AltaiChina 8,7215,419
BeijingChina 10,3906,456
ChangchunChina 11,2146,968
ChangduChina 8,4305,238
ChangshaChina 9,7166,037
ChengduChina 9,0035,595
ChongqingChina 9,1835,706
DuianChina 8,7635,446
ErlianChina 10,1686,319
GanzhouChina 9,8446,117
GuangzhouChina 9,6135,974
HaikouChina 9,1875,709
HailarChina 10,9006,773
HamiChina 8,7715,450
HetanChina 7,4654,639
JiuquanChina 8,9685,573
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,3894,591
KashiChina 7,3864,589
KunmingChina 8,6455,372
LanzhouChina 9,2265,733
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,8424,873
NanchangChina 10,0166,224
NanjingChina 10,3826,451
NanningChina 9,0805,642
PingbianChina 9,8626,128
QingdaoChina 10,6276,604
QiqiharChina 11,1686,940
RuoqiangChina 8,1655,074
ShanghaiChina 10,6066,591
ShantouChina 9,9326,172
ShenyangChina 11,0276,853
TaiyuanChina 10,0096,220
TaoyuanChina 10,4246,477
TengchongChina 8,2605,133
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,4325,240
Xi’AnChina 9,5795,952
XichangChina 8,7295,424
YanjiChina 11,5337,166
YichangChina 9,6586,002
YinchuanChina 9,5155,912
YiningChina 8,0505,002
ZhengzhouChina 10,0036,216
ZhijiangChina 9,3945,837
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,3227,657
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,3007,643
AraucaColombia 11,7417,296
BarranquillaColombia 12,2637,620
Benito SalasColombia 12,1307,537
BogotáColombia 12,0507,488
Camilo DazaColombia 11,9537,428
El CaranoColombia 12,3427,669
Las GaviotasColombia 11,6987,269
MatecanaColombia 12,2247,596
PeralesColombia 12,1517,551
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,3707,066
Rafael NunezColombia 12,3327,664
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,0398,103
Simon BolivarColombia 12,2097,587
VanguardiaColombia 11,9797,444
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,3547,055
YariguiesColombia 12,0707,500
MoroniComoros 1,071666
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,2548,236
LimonCosta Rica 13,1288,158
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,3248,280
San JoseCosta Rica 13,2438,229
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,8494,256
DubrovnikCroatia 6,4944,036
SibenikCroatia 6,6664,142
SplitCroatia 6,6284,119
ZagrebCroatia 6,8824,276
CamagueyCuba 12,7697,935
CasablancaCuba 13,2408,228
HavanaCuba 13,2448,230
WillemstadCuraçao 11,6707,252
FamagustaCyprus 5,4603,393
LarnacaCyprus 5,4333,376
LimassolCyprus 5,4123,363
NicosiaCyprus 5,4643,395
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2164,484
ChebCzech Republic 7,4194,610
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2434,501
PragueCzech Republic 7,3734,582
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1261,321
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,0791,292
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2631,406
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 715444
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,323822
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9944,968
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8984,908
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,0735,017
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1435,060
MarstalDenmark 7,9584,945
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9204,921
OdenseDenmark 8,0144,980
RandersDenmark 8,1325,054
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9034,911
StudsgårdDenmark 8,1245,049
TønderDenmark 8,0104,977
TylstrupDenmark 8,2095,101
TystofteDenmark 7,9784,958
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,1945,092
VestervigDenmark 8,2095,101
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,0271,881
Melville HallDominica 10,9356,795
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,0137,465
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,8627,371
AzuaDominican Republic 11,9897,450
BaniDominican Republic 11,9367,417
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,0157,466
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,8727,378
CabreraDominican Republic 11,9147,404
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,9867,448
CotuiDominican Republic 11,9277,412
DajabonDominican Republic 12,1027,520
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,0627,495
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,0687,499
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,8097,338
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,9547,428
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,8337,353
HigueyDominican Republic 11,7737,316
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,0857,510
ImbertDominican Republic 11,9927,452
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,9847,447
JimaniDominican Republic 12,0967,516
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,8007,333
La VegaDominican Republic 11,9707,439
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,8707,376
LuperonDominican Republic 12,0297,475
MichesDominican Republic 11,8167,343
MocaDominican Republic 11,9767,442
MoncionDominican Republic 12,0427,483
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,1017,520
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,8917,389
NaguaDominican Republic 11,9047,397
NeybaDominican Republic 12,0517,489
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,0787,505
PimentelDominican Republic 11,9287,412
PoloDominican Republic 12,0317,476
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,9857,448
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,0857,510
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,9337,416
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,9517,427
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,8317,352
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,8527,365
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,9637,434
SamanaDominican Republic 11,8487,363
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,9027,396
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,0147,465
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,9587,431
San JuanDominican Republic 12,0367,479
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,7667,312
SanchezDominican Republic 11,8777,381
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,9957,454
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,0637,496
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,8937,390
TamayoDominican Republic 12,0297,475
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,9277,411
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,9087,400
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,0767,504
YamasaDominican Republic 11,9137,403
YasicaDominican Republic 11,9867,448
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,9488,667
CanarEcuador 12,3637,682
GuayaquilEcuador 12,4767,753
IzobambaEcuador 12,3877,697
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,4867,759
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,3447,671
MilagroEcuador 12,4477,735
OtavaloEcuador 12,3747,689
PichilingueEcuador 12,4637,745
PortoviejoEcuador 12,5727,812
PuyoEcuador 12,2887,636
QuitoEcuador 12,3857,696
RumipambaEcuador 12,3727,688
San GabrielEcuador 12,3367,666
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,0383,130
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,8783,031
AswanEgypt 4,2212,623
AsyutEgypt 4,5702,840
BahariyaEgypt 4,7332,941
Beni SuefEgypt 4,7962,980
CairoEgypt 4,9093,050
DabaaEgypt 5,0363,130
DakhlaEgypt 4,4202,746
El ArishEgypt 5,0103,113
El TorEgypt 4,6922,915
FarafraEgypt 4,6042,861
HelwanEgypt 4,8823,034
HurguadaEgypt 4,5742,842
IsmailiaEgypt 4,9593,081
KhargaEgypt 4,3992,734
KosseirEgypt 4,4622,772
LuxorEgypt 4,4112,741
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,0843,160
MinyaEgypt 4,6882,913
Port-SaidEgypt 5,0353,129
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,8463,012
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,6672,900
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,8463,011
SalloumEgypt 5,1413,194
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,8813,033
SohagEgypt 4,5132,804
St. KatrineEgypt 4,7452,948
TahrirEgypt 4,9733,090
TantaEgypt 4,9863,099
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,9258,653
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,8508,607
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,9108,644
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,8598,612
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,3782,099
AsmaraEritrea 3,3062,054
AssabEritrea 3,1701,970
MassawaEritrea 3,3532,084
TallinEstonia 8,2005,096
TartuEstonia 8,0605,009
VilsandiEstonia 8,1195,045
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,6171,626
GonderEthiopia 2,9781,851
NegeleEthiopia 2,2461,395
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,8945,527
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,1565,690
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,1935,713
Laucala BayFiji 14,7579,170
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,7059,138
NandiFiji 14,7059,138
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,7879,189
HelsinkiFinland 8,2855,148
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,2985,157
JoensuuFinland 8,5305,301
JokioinenFinland 8,3665,199
JyvskylFinland 8,5225,296
KajaaniFinland 8,7185,417
KuopioFinland 8,5655,322
KuusamoFinland 8,8985,529
LappeenrantaFinland 8,3575,193
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3315,177
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,4895,275
OuluFinland 8,8035,470
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,0645,632
TampereFinland 8,4355,241
TurkuFinland 8,3465,186
VaasaFinland 8,6275,361
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,7174,174
BiarritzFrance 7,3204,549
BordeauxFrance 7,4004,598
BrestFrance 7,8914,904
CaenFrance 7,7814,835
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4764,646
DijonFrance 7,3794,586
GourdonFrance 7,2974,535
GrenobleFrance 7,1534,445
Le MansFrance 7,6404,747
LilleFrance 7,7694,827
LyonFrance 7,2384,498
MarseilleFrance 7,0084,355
MontpellierFrance 7,0754,397
NancyFrance 7,4754,645
NantesFrance 7,6494,753
NiceFrance 6,9484,318
ParisFrance 7,6334,743
PerpignanFrance 7,0454,378
StrasbourgFrance 7,4124,606
ToulonFrance 6,9474,317
ToulouseFrance 7,1944,471
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,7076,032
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,8546,123
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,7076,032
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,6215,979
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,9046,154
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,24910,719
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,58010,303
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,58210,304
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,40310,193
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,7069,760
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,85010,470
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,8519,850
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,0653,148
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,1503,200
BitamGabon 3,0251,880
CocobeachGabon 3,1281,944
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,5981,615
LambarnGabon 2,9671,844
LastourvilleGabon 2,7261,694
LibrevilleGabon 3,1121,934
MakokouGabon 2,8011,741
MayumbaGabon 2,7821,729
MitzicGabon 2,9361,824
MkamboGabon 2,7371,701
MoandaGabon 2,6311,635
MouilaGabon 2,8271,757
Port-GentilGabon 3,1101,933
TchibanGabon 2,7751,724
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,5518,421
BanjulGambia 6,3153,924
SukhumiGeorgia 6,4003,977
TbilisiGeorgia 6,2983,913
BerlinGermany 7,6434,749
BrockenGermany 7,6454,751
CologneGermany 7,6724,768
DresdenGermany 7,4934,656
ErfurtGermany 7,5524,693
EssenGermany 7,7154,794
FichtelbergGermany 7,4414,624
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5344,682
GeisenheimGermany 7,5434,687
GorlitzGermany 7,4674,640
HamburgGermany 7,8484,877
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8484,877
HannoverGermany 7,7394,809
HelgolandGermany 7,9624,948
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2284,491
KarlsruheGermany 7,4314,618
KasselGermany 7,6284,740
KonstanzGermany 7,2734,520
LeipzigGermany 7,5564,695
LindenbergGermany 7,5964,720
MagdeburgGermany 7,6514,754
MunichGermany 7,2594,511
MünsterGermany 7,7504,816
NeustrelitzGermany 7,7404,810
NurembergGermany 7,3974,597
NurnbergGermany 7,3994,598
PotsdamGermany 7,6404,748
RostockGermany 7,8504,878
SchleswigGermany 7,9514,941
StuttgartGermany 7,3824,587
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5634,700
ZugspitzeGermany 7,1904,468
AccraGhana 4,3192,684
KumasiGhana 4,5182,808
TamaleGhana 4,6122,866
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9154,297
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,1493,821
AthensGreece 5,8733,649
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,8433,631
ChiosGreece 5,8733,650
CorfuGreece 6,1273,808
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,2203,865
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,5563,452
IoanninaGreece 6,1153,800
KalamataGreece 5,8053,608
KerkiraGreece 6,1273,808
Kythira IslandGreece 5,7003,542
LamiaGreece 5,9953,725
LarissaGreece 6,0743,775
LemnosGreece 6,0553,763
LimnosGreece 6,0563,763
MethoniGreece 5,7873,596
MilosGreece 5,7193,554
MitiliniGreece 5,9443,694
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,9483,696
NaxosGreece 5,7463,570
PatrasGreece 5,9393,691
RhodesGreece 5,6333,500
SamosGreece 5,7903,598
Skiros IslandGreece 5,9643,706
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,5913,474
ThessalonikiGreece 6,1593,828
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,8483,634
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,9053,669
AasiaatGreenland 11,3137,030
AmmassalikGreenland 10,5916,581
AputiteqGreenland 10,4806,512
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,6426,613
FrederikshbGreenland 11,0336,856
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,3207,034
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,2526,992
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,2916,395
JakobshavnGreenland 11,2536,993
JulianehbGreenland 10,8116,718
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,1976,958
Kap TobinGreenland 10,2876,392
NanortalikGreenland 10,7496,680
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,7926,706
NordGreenland 10,9576,809
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,1836,949
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,8397,357
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,6386,610
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,1946,956
UpernavikGreenland 11,4857,137
UummannaqGreenland 11,3187,033
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,9756,820
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,9756,820
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,0138,708
BokeGuinea 6,0183,740
ConakryGuinea 5,8333,625
FaranahGuinea 5,5763,465
KankanGuinea 5,4553,390
KindiaGuinea 5,7833,594
KissidougouGuinea 5,4803,405
LabeGuinea 5,7933,600
MacentaGuinea 5,3773,342
MamouGuinea 5,7233,556
NzerekoreGuinea 5,2183,243
SiguiriGuinea 5,5003,418
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,1393,815
GeorgetownGuyana 10,3816,451
TimehriGuyana 10,3846,453
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,1477,548
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,89211,740
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,54211,522
Kahului, MauiHawaii 18,70011,620
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,38011,422
Midway IslandHawaii 16,44610,220
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 18,69411,617
CatacamasHonduras 13,5288,406
CholutecaHonduras 13,6348,472
La CeibaHonduras 13,6398,475
La MesaHonduras 13,7488,543
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,3058,268
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,8308,594
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,6528,484
TelaHonduras 13,7048,516
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6525,998
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6525,998
BudapestHungary 6,9904,344
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,9794,337
DebrecenHungary 6,9394,312
KeszthelyHungary 6,9494,318
MiskolcHungary 7,0204,363
PecsHungary 6,8474,255
SzegedHungary 6,8344,246
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,0184,361
AkureyriIceland 9,8336,111
DalatangiIceland 9,6495,996
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,6295,984
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,6966,025
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,8176,101
ReykhólarIceland 9,9656,193
ReykjavíkIceland 9,8666,131
StykkisholmurIceland 9,9616,190
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,7546,061
AgraIndia 6,6244,116
AhmedabadIndia 5,9153,675
AkolaIndia 6,1123,798
AllahabadIndia 6,8084,231
AmritsarIndia 6,7124,171
BangaloreIndia 5,6933,538
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,5943,476
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,8594,262
BikanerIndia 6,3273,932
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,9413,692
CherrapunjiIndia 7,6574,758
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,6574,758
DaltonganjIndia 6,9194,300
DarbhangaIndia 7,2014,475
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,0515,003
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,0615,009
DumkaIndia 7,2084,479
DwarkaIndia 5,5913,474
GoaIndia 5,5003,418
GuwahatiIndia 7,6884,777
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,0343,750
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1433,817
JagdalpurIndia 6,4504,008
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2094,480
KotaIndia 6,3143,923
KozhikodeIndia 5,4283,373
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,0864,403
LudhianaIndia 6,7304,182
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,4343,377
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,9064,291
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6383,504
MusulipatnamIndia 6,2063,856
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,3093,920
New DelhiIndia 6,6594,138
PambanIndia 5,6553,514
PuneIndia 5,7003,542
SagarIndia 6,4594,014
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,8954,285
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,3933,351
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,3933,351
VeravalIndia 5,5803,468
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,4884,032
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,3966,460
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,2475,746
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,0344,992
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,7296,046
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,1776,324
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1076,902
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,4314,618
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,5587,183
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,4754,645
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,4655,260
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,7517,302
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,1675,697
AbadanIran 5,1743,215
ArakIran 5,6103,486
BabolsarIran 5,9803,716
Bandar AbbasIran 5,1973,229
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,9553,701
Bandar LengehIran 5,0523,139
BirjandIran 5,8753,651
BushehrIran 5,1203,182
ChahbaharIran 5,2553,265
DezfulIran 5,3773,342
EsfahanIran 5,5173,428
IranshahrIran 5,4323,375
KermanIran 5,5173,428
KermanshahIran 5,5613,456
Khoram AbadIran 5,4973,416
MashhadIran 6,2193,864
OroomiehIran 5,8643,644
RamsarIran 5,9333,687
RashtIran 5,9443,694
SemnanIran 5,8923,661
ShahroudIran 6,0343,750
ShirazIran 5,2493,262
TabrizIran 5,9383,690
TeheranIran 5,8283,622
YazdIran 5,5563,453
ZahedanIran 5,6473,509
ZanjanIran 5,8453,632
BaghdadIraq 5,3703,337
BasraIraq 5,1803,219
BelmulletIreland 8,6315,363
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,4425,246
ClaremorrisIreland 8,5435,309
ClonesIreland 8,5065,286
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,5585,318
CorkIreland 8,3725,202
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,3675,200
DublinIreland 8,4015,220
KilkennyIreland 8,3765,205
Malin HeadIreland 8,6105,350
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,3075,162
ShannonIreland 8,4575,255
ValentiaIreland 8,4575,255
EilatIsrael 4,8433,009
HaifaIsrael 5,2063,235
JerusalemIsrael 5,1013,170
Tel AvivIsrael 5,1153,178
AlbengaItaly 6,9524,320
AlgheroItaly 6,6114,108
AmendolaItaly 6,4424,003
AnconaItaly 6,7234,178
ArezzoItaly 6,7614,201
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,3703,959
BergamoItaly 7,0564,384
BolognaItaly 6,8884,280
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0824,401
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,2343,874
BrindisiItaly 6,2883,907
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,4444,005
CameriItaly 7,0784,398
CampobassoItaly 6,4774,025
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,4864,030
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,4123,985
Cape FrascaItaly 6,5184,050
Cape MeleItaly 6,9414,313
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,2983,914
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,0413,754
CerviaItaly 6,8244,241
CiampinoItaly 6,5694,082
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8744,271
Cisa PassItaly 6,9284,305
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,6174,112
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0664,391
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,9593,703
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,1373,814
DecimomannuItaly 6,4584,013
DobbiacoItaly 7,0824,401
FalconaraItaly 6,7284,181
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8184,237
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,4404,002
FonniItaly 6,5224,053
FrontoneItaly 6,7384,187
FrosinoneItaly 6,5284,057
GelaItaly 6,0303,747
GenoaItaly 6,9614,326
GhediItaly 7,0114,357
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,3273,931
GrazzaniseItaly 6,4434,004
GrossetoItaly 6,7164,173
GrottaglieItaly 6,2883,907
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,6244,116
GuidoniaItaly 6,5834,091
IstranaItaly 6,9794,337
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,9313,685
LatinaItaly 6,5314,058
LatronicoItaly 6,2823,904
LecceItaly 6,2383,876
M. CalamitaItaly 6,7384,187
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,2923,910
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,1013,791
MilanItaly 7,0484,380
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0864,403
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,6764,148
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,4183,988
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,5894,094
PadovaItaly 6,9584,324
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0614,388
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,1683,833
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,1833,842
PantelleriaItaly 6,0883,783
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9484,317
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,4714,021
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,7024,165
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,5814,090
PiacenzaItaly 6,9794,337
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,8334,246
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,8464,254
Ponza IslandItaly 6,4654,017
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,3463,944
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,5584,075
PrizziItaly 6,1243,806
RadicofaniItaly 6,7074,168
Resia PassItaly 7,1384,435
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7934,222
RivoltoItaly 6,9804,337
Rolle PassItaly 7,0514,382
RomeItaly 6,5864,093
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,5804,089
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,9524,320
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,9414,313
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,4534,010
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,1883,845
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,8884,280
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,6084,107
Scuro MountainItaly 6,1923,848
SigonellaItaly 6,0403,753
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,2863,906
TarvisioItaly 7,0194,361
TermoliItaly 6,5124,047
TorinoItaly 7,0634,389
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0834,401
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,1783,839
TrevicoItaly 6,4063,981
TrevisoItaly 6,9734,333
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,9284,305
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0694,393
UdineItaly 6,9844,340
Ustica IslandItaly 6,2333,873
VeniceItaly 6,9534,320
VeronaItaly 6,9884,342
VicenzaItaly 6,9834,340
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,6094,107